ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,736 SqFt1/30 30Coming Soon
$307,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$965,000
$1,030,000
6.3%333 Shadow Creek Dr, Brentwood, TN 37027
Listed by Megan Thomas of SimpliHOM

$840,000
$839,900
6992 Wayside Rd, Christiana, TN 37037
Listed by Blair Braswell of John Jones Real Estate LLC

$758,000
$758,000
8009 June Apple Ln, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Krista Jameson of Compass

$740,000
$759,900
2.6%4111 Miles Johnson Pkwy, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker of SimpliHOM

$733,000
$729,900
0.4%4111 Miles Johnson Pkwy, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Joe Shearon of Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin

$725,000
$755,000
4.0%971 Nashs Nook, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Megan Thomas | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$695,000
$689,000
0.9%716 Farmington Dr, Lebanon, TN 37087
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker of SimpliHOM

$663,718
$663,718
7629 Chapin Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
Listed by Kimberly Barrett of Celebration Homes

$569,000
$569,000
441 E Lytle St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
Listed by Charles (Jack) Jackson Cooter of Maples Realty & Auction Co.

$520,000
$539,000
3.5%2981 Taunton Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker of SimpliHOM

$488,000
$505,220
3.4%3631 Lantern Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

$485,000
$479,900
1.1%5622 Heirloom Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
Listed by Derek Trainer w/ The Trainer Group of SimpliHOM

$484,900
$484,900
4019 Clara Woods Way, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
Listed by Vannessa Myers of Dalamar Real Estate Services, LLC

$470,000
$470,000
207 Casper Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Tina So'osemea of Keller Williams Realty

$469,000
$489,000
4.1%4380 Adamson Branch Rd, Liberty, TN 37095
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$460,000
$469,000
1.9%686 Whispering Breeze, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker of SimpliHOM

$440,000
$440,000
4904 Manchester Pike, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
Listed by LeShaye Sawyer, CRS of PARKS

$435,000
$435,000
420 McChrystal Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
Listed by Lisa Quigle of PARKS

$435,000
$455,000
4.4%3516 Oval Hesson Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
Listed by George W. Weeks of Team George Weeks Real Estate, LLC

$429,000
$429,000
2200 Weona Dr, Nashville, TN 37214
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$420,000
$490,000
14.3%5006 Suter Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$419,900
$419,900
91 Greenwood Dr, Lebanon, TN 37090
Listed by Tracie L. Lackey of RE/MAX Legacy Properties

$406,000
$399,000
1.8%813 Fleming Farms Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$401,830
$401,830
101 Yuma Lane, White House, TN 37188
Listed by Erica Strader of The New Home Group, LLC

$400,000
$394,900
1.3%2023 Isis Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
Listed by Kelly Helmlinger of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

$400,000
$385,000
3.9%127 Saddle Horse Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
Listed by Charlie Davidson of John Jones Real Estate LLC

$400,000
$395,000
1.3%2606 Leawood Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
Listed by Kyle Shults of C & S Residential

$399,900
$399,900
2806 Dusenburg Dr, Christiana, TN 37037
Listed by Megan Thomas | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$396,000
$409,000
3.2%3418 Drysdale Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker of SimpliHOM

$395,000
$395,000
407 Winfrey Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
Listed by Adam Beach of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$393,000
$399,000
1.5%883 Meadowcrest Way, Lebanon, TN 37090
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$390,000
$429,900
9.3%611 Lilycrest Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$385,000
$364,700
5.6%428 Long Creek Dr, Christiana, TN 37037
Listed by Tera Surbeck of eXp Realty

$385,000
$379,900
1.3%1100 Odom Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$385,000
$409,000
5.9%221 Quiet Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker of SimpliHOM

$383,000
$389,500
1.7%510 Brandon Rd, Manchester, TN 37355
Listed by Mike Winton of Mike Winton Realty & Auction

$375,000
$375,000
241 Pinkston Rd, Shelbyville, TN 37160
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$370,000
$370,000
245 Homewood Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
Listed by Feras Rachid of OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC

$369,900
$369,900
131 Locker Rd, Summertown, TN 38483
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$360,000
$365,000
1.4%3310 E Main St, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker of SimpliHOM

$355,000
$349,900
1.5%3397 Asbury Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
Listed by Jeff D. Brown of Black Lion Realty

$355,000
$350,000
1.4%7474 Antietam Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
Listed by Megan Thomas | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$355,000
$339,000
4.7%2622 Riverstone Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$355,000
$349,000
1.7%285 Lawrence Branch Rd, Beechgrove, TN 37018
Listed by Kevin Gioia of Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

$350,000
$339,900
3.0%2632 Ravine Dr, Nashville, TN 37217
Listed by Amer Safwat Angley of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$350,000
$345,000
1.4%2115 Nectar Ln, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Karim Shaik of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$349,900
$349,000
0.3%1177 Richland Farms Dr, Manchester, TN 37355
Listed by Jimmy A. Jernigan of Coffee County Realty & Auction

$344,000
$329,900
4.3%1195 Portree Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker of SimpliHOM

$340,000
$340,000
304 Lydia Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker of SimpliHOM

$339,900
$339,900
203 Woodson Dr, Tullahoma, TN 37388
Listed by Brian BB Brown of WEICHERT, REALTORS Joe Orr & Associates

$339,000
$339,000
2307 Tintern Rd, Lebanon, TN 37087
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$335,000
$340,000
1.5%2115 Nectar Ln, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Megan Thomas | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$325,000
$320,000
1.6%235 Rowlette Cir, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
Listed by Laletta Smith of The Realty Association

$325,000
$364,900
10.9%223 Cliffdale Rd, Nashville, TN 37214
Listed by Phil Segraves of Renaissance Real Estate LLC

$324,990
$324,990
503 Swanholme Drive, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
Listed by Julie Kopel of Lennar Sales Corp.

$320,000
$330,000
3.0%812 Sunrise St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
Listed by Jaden Ismael Porto of William Wilson Homes

$319,000
$319,900
0.3%441 Circle Dr, Manchester, TN 37355
Listed by Vicky Spellings of Advantage Realty Partners

$318,360
$309,000
3.0%317 Winners Cir, Shelbyville, TN 37160
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker of SimpliHOM

$316,200
$309,900
2.0%317 Winners Circle, Shelbyville, TN 37160
Listed by Duane Perry of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

$315,990
$314,990
0.3%1007 Winners Circle South, Shelbyville, TN 37160
Listed by Angela Dover of SDH Nashville, LLC

$315,000
$300,000
5.0%2904 Feng Way, Clarksville, TN 37040
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker of SimpliHOM

$315,000
$335,000
6.0%1020 Sully Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$315,000
$309,000
1.9%117 Folger Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
Listed by Megan Thomas | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$315,000
$325,000
3.1%13515 Versailles Rd, Rockvale, TN 37153
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker of SimpliHOM

$311,075
$309,990
0.4%2307 Tintern Rd Lot 367, Lebanon, TN 37087
Listed by Christy Bussey of D.R. Horton

$310,000
$315,000
1.6%5813 St Charles Pl, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
Listed by Micah Zane Minzak of UpTown Tennessee Realtors, Inc.

$309,900
$299,900
3.3%439 Tines Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160
Listed by Leslie Denney of Elam Real Estate

$300,000
$299,900
109 Sugar Maple #N, Hendersonville, TN 37075
Listed by Faye Sesler, ABR, ASP, CRS, SRES, SRS, PSA,e-pro of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

$300,000
$299,900
3003 Burnt Pine Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
Listed by Tree Maddux of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$300,000
$294,900
1.7%76 New Union Hts, Manchester, TN 37355
Listed by Fhonda Hatmaker of eXp Realty

$299,999
$299,900
292 Indian Park Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
Listed by Maresa Morrow of Georgia Evans Realty, LLC

$296,000
$290,000
2.1%8206 Minehead Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker of SimpliHOM

$295,000
$309,000
4.5%2103 Halligen Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker of SimpliHOM

$290,000
$275,000
5.5%301 St Charles Pl, Shelbyville, TN 37160
Listed by Diana Collier of PARKS

$285,000
$279,900
1.8%8836 W Sheepneck Rd, Mount Pleasant, TN 38474
Listed by Cheryl Kraushaar of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

$285,000
$299,000
4.7%510 Old McMinnville Hwy, Woodbury, TN 37190
Listed by Falan Greenway of Elam Real Estate

$285,000
$299,000
4.7%131 Locker Rd, Summertown, TN 38483
Listed by Sandra D Perry of RE/MAX PROS

$277,000
$274,900
0.8%1134 Poplar Ridge Rd, Chapmansboro, TN 37035
Listed by Patty F. Kennedy of Goldstar Realty

$275,000
$285,000
3.5%4325 Aurora Cir, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
Listed by Christopher Austin Kepley of simpliHOM

$273,000
$299,000
8.7%4332 Shacklett Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$269,900
$269,900
313 Bell St, Chapel Hill, TN 37034
Listed by Robert (Rob) Huey of David Jent Realty & Auction

$268,200
$264,000
1.6%4853 Chelanie Cir, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$267,000
$274,900
2.9%121 Stokes Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$260,000
$249,900
4.0%1634 Sulphur Springs Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
Listed by Lake Elam of Elam Real Estate

$259,900
$259,900
708 Adams Dr, Shelbyville, TN 37160
Listed by Josh Hammonds of Craig and Wheeler Realty & Auction

$259,900
$259,900
295 Plus Park Blvd #111, Nashville, TN 37217
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$255,000
$249,900
2.0%107 Southview Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
Listed by Sandra (Sandy) Ziegler of Mark Spain Real Estate

$255,000
$239,900
6.3%142 Baker St, Shelbyville, TN 37160
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$255,000
$255,000
511 N Maple St, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
Listed by Timothy (Tim) Collins of SimpliHOM

$251,012
$249,900
0.4%2103 Halligen Ct, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

$249,900
$249,900
1022 Bright Hill Rd, Smithville, TN 37166
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$249,900
$244,900
2.0%121 Dogwood Ct, Shelbyville, TN 37160
Listed by Jennifer Luck of Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

$245,000
$229,900
6.6%132 Stillwood Dr, Manchester, TN 37355
Listed by Wayne Neese of Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

$245,000
$245,000
570 Bradburn Village Cir, Antioch, TN 37013
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

$236,000
$236,900
0.4%775 Union Ridge Rd, Wartrace, TN 37183
Listed by Kenneth D. Parker of Middle Tennessee Properties

$235,000
$249,900
6.0%1022 Bright Hill Rd, Smithville, TN 37166
Listed by Donna Cripps of Center Hill Realty

$230,000
$229,900
1036 Arlene Dr, La Vergne, TN 37086
Listed by Nicole Dahlenburg- The Dahlenburg Team of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

$230,000
$224,900
2.3%1842 Rolling Brook Dr #NE, Cleveland, TN 37323
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker of SimpliHOM

$229,500
$230,000
0.2%515 Basswood Ave #49, Nashville, TN 37209
Listed by Donna Harrison of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

$229,000
$229,000
215 Charlemagne Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37042
Listed by Detorie Vaughn Walker | The DM Group of SimpliHOM

See Less

"At the heart of simplifying real estate is our commitment to genuine connections, making every client's journey feel like a step closer to home. We believe in people first, ensuring each experience is as warm and welcoming as the homes we help find."