- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt$952,374,976 $910,000 104556.6%2918 Vista Del Rio, Fallbrook, CA 92028
MLS# NDP2504183
Listed by Pam Tushak of LPT Realty

43.53 Acres Lot$748,654,976 $7,000,000 10595.1%0 College Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92056
MLS# 220012716SD
Listed by Tiffiney Welles of Coldwell Banker West

4 Beds3 Baths2,772 SqFt1/61 61$678,150,016 $689,000 98325.3%284 E RIVER BEND DRIVE, Eatonton, GA 31024
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Lake Oconee
$589,875,008 $700,000 84167.9%13 28th Street, San Diego, CA 92102
MLS# 250041357SD
Listed by Myrna Manaloto of Ohana Team Realty

538 Acres$417,255,008 $5,500,000 7486.5%538 acres State Hwy 98, Calexico, CA 92231
MLS# 190003575
Listed by Carol Snyder of Team One Realty

- 1/5 5

Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
5 Beds4 Baths2,107 SqFt$198,150,000 $2,000,000 9807.5%262 Chapalita DR, Encinitas, CA 92024
MLS# PTP2503678
Listed by Cindy Ellison of Compass

7 Beds11 Baths5.92 Acres Lot$190,000,000 $245,000,000 22.4%27712 Pacific Coast HWY, Malibu, CA 90265
MLS# 23308929
Listed by Kurt Rappaport of Westside Estate Agency Inc.

9 Beds15 Baths27,889 SqFt1/24 24$200,000,0007 Indian Creek Island Rd, Indian Creek, FL 33154
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

11 Beds22 Baths21,406 SqFt1/83 83$152,000,000 $187,500,000 18.9%10 Tarpon ISLE, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Listed by The Corcoran Group

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt1/83 83Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
*** Acres1/4 4Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
21 Beds49 Baths105,000 SqFt$141,000,000 $295,000,000 52.2%944 AIROLE WAY, Los Angeles, CA 90077
MLS# 22116223
Listed by Aaron Kirman of Compass

- 6.43 Acres Lot$141,000,000
Aventura, FL 33180
Listed by Florida Realty of Miami Corp

12 Beds25 Baths2.87 Acres Lot1/9 9$132,000,00018 La Gorce Cir, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

814.81 Acres$113,811,672 $1,500,000 7487.4%New Cuyama, CA 93254
MLS# 23309457
Listed by Kerry Mormann of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

7 Beds15 Baths2.2 Acres Lot$110,000,000 $110,000,000630 Nimes RD, Los Angeles, CA 90077
MLS# 25534879
Listed by Stephen Resnick of Carolwood Estates

14 Beds27 Baths56,500 SqFt$110,000,000 $137,500,000 20.0%594 S Mapleton DR, Los Angeles, CA 90024
MLS# 23231909
Listed by Drew Fenton of Carolwood Estates

12 Beds21 Baths19,919 SqFt1/75 75$150,000,0003031 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33129
Listed by BHHS EWM Realty

1.84 Acres1/6 6$130,000,0009 W Indian Creek Island Rd, Indian Creek, FL 33154
Listed by The Reznik Group, Inc.

3.5 Acres1/15 15$105,000,000 $125,000,000 16.0%1120 S Ocean BLVD, Manalapan, FL 33462
Listed by Premier Estate Properties Inc.

*** Acres1/15 15Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
13 Beds18 Baths11,855 SqFt1/45 45$115,000,0003585 Anchorage Way, Miami, FL 33133
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

8 Beds12 Baths10,698 SqFt$100,000,000 $127,500,000 21.6%27628 PACIFIC COAST HWY, Malibu, CA 90265
MLS# 22157481
Listed by Jade Mills of Coldwell Banker Realty

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417