ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt1/85 85Active Under Contract
$497,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt1/64 64Active Under Contract
$375,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,245 SqFt1/61 61New
$395,000
- 0.26 Acres1/13 13Active
$100,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,330,000
$1,850,000
28.1%7391 Crow Cut Rd, Fairview, TN 37062
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$850,000
$875,000
2.9%2030 Daughrity Rd, Chapel Hill, TN 37034
Listed by Tiffany Smith of Jones & Co. Real Estate

$749,900
$749,900
4166 Miles Johnson Pkwy, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Leigh Gillig of Keller Williams Realty

$730,000
$750,000
2.7%2003 Port Andreas, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
Listed by Benjamin Simons of simpliHOM

$635,000
$649,999
2.3%14800 Old Hickory Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$635,000
$649,999
2.3%14800 Old Hickory Blvd, Antioch, TN 37013
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$630,000
$650,000
3.1%2439 Sowell Mill Pike, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Chase Blanchard of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$594,999
$599,999
0.8%1062 Talon Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$594,900
$584,999
1.7%2133 Zion Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$550,000
$550,000
947 S Cross Bridges Rd, Mount Pleasant, TN 38474
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$545,000
$550,000
0.9%1187 Barnes Rd, Antioch, TN 37013
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$545,000
$539,900
0.9%1411 Sunnyside Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Emily Thompson of Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

$521,300
$535,000
2.6%2444 Lakeshore Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$520,000
$520,000
805 Winners Circle Ct, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$494,500
$494,900
0.1%131 Baker Springs Ln, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Casey Baird of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$474,900
$474,900
816 Hickory Ridge Trl, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by John T. Hendon of Coldwell Banker Barnes

$464,900
$464,900
4055 Pulaski Hwy, Culleoka, TN 38451
Listed by Kerry Harris of Keller Williams Realty

$452,500
$473,390
4.4%618 Taylor Bend Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

$450,000
$450,000
1482 Overton Ct, Rockvale, TN 37153
Listed by Jessica Warner of Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

$440,000
$435,000
1.1%4810 Hampshire Pike #SW, Hampshire, TN 38461
Listed by Elizabeth Payne of Coldwell Banker Southern Realty

$440,000
$429,900
2.3%2894 Dodson Gap Rd, Culleoka, TN 38451
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$438,705
$438,705
906 Sassafras Ct. lot 394, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Tracy Markham of Lennar Sales Corp.

$420,000
$449,779
6.6%3051 Fernwood Lane, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Jonathan Tyler Holt of Richmond American Homes of Tennessee Inc

$419,990
$419,990
1721 Sharpstone Drive, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Brian Nelson of M/I HOMES OF NASHVILLE LLC

$419,990
$419,990
2943 Sharpstone Drive, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Brian Nelson of M/I HOMES OF NASHVILLE LLC

$417,895
$417,845
337 Geneva Lane, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Laura Andreshak of SDH Nashville, LLC

$415,000
$399,900
3.8%1717 Creekstone Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Andrew Earl of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$410,000
$415,000
1.2%3009 Abigail Ln, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$410,000
$409,900
180 Gifford Ln, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Listed by Billy Bruster of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

$399,000
$399,000
1208 Hartsfield Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Jessica Graves, Broker of Exit Truly Home Realty

$395,000
$399,900
1.2%6459 Old Mill Creek Rd, Nunnelly, TN 37137
Listed by Vida Wakeman of Crye-Leike, Realtors

$390,000
$425,000
8.2%4101 Luvenia Ln, Williamsport, TN 38487
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$386,000
$398,900
3.2%4022 Sequoia Trl, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$385,000
$369,900
4.1%1641 Old Lake Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
Listed by Melinda Lawson of Cardinal Realty Solutions

$380,000
$399,900
5.0%2803 Masons Ct, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$366,225
$359,900
1.8%727 Larry Circle, Mount Pleasant, TN 38474
Listed by Joey Parkhurst of Regent Realty

$350,000
$350,000
521 Myers Parsons Way, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$345,000
$350,000
1.4%405 6th Ave, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$340,000
$350,000
2.9%2438 Duxbury Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$336,990
$336,990
7042 Lang Avenue, White House, TN 37188
Listed by Ronda Darnell of D.R. Horton

$336,990
$336,990
7042 Lang Avenue, White House, TN 37188
Listed by Cameron McDonald of D.R. Horton

$327,590
$327,590
744 Prairie View, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Chad Ramsey of Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

$325,000
$325,000
2444 Lakeshore Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Cherilyn Langley of Keller Williams Realty

$320,000
$300,000
6.7%104 McKinley Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Chase Blanchard of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$311,000
$285,000
9.1%1205 W Cedar St, Lewisburg, TN 37091
Listed by Chase Blanchard of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$307,000
$315,000
2.5%2796 Ashwood Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Chase Blanchard of Keller Williams Realty

$305,000
$385,000
20.8%0 Overhead Bridge Rd, Hampshire, TN 38461
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$304,000
$313,500
3.0%1004 Aenon Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Christy West of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

$302,095
$300,000
0.7%744 Prairie View Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$289,900
$299,900
3.3%208 Brace Rd, Summertown, TN 38483
Listed by Jennifer B. Watson of Exit Truly Home Realty

$284,200
$275,900
3.0%2671 Anes Station Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
Listed by Robert (Rob) Huey of David Jent Realty & Auction

$282,000
$281,000
0.4%506 Springwater, Summertown, TN 38483
Listed by Donna A Corbin of Corbin & Company Realty, LLC

$281,000
$224,900
24.9%207 Overlook Pl, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Chuck Hill of Real Broker

$280,000
$280,000
9012 Old Highway 46, Lyles, TN 37098
Listed by Chase Blanchard of simpliHOM

$273,000
$274,000
0.4%135 Deerview Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Betsy Peebles of Pilkerton Realtors

$265,000
$290,000
8.6%103 Birchwood Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Meagan Miller of SimpliHOM

$257,000
$268,595
4.3%161 Woodlawn Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
Listed by Michael (Cody) Kimbrough of First Realty Group

$239,000
$244,900
2.4%709 Pleasant View Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Chase Blanchard of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

$235,000
$249,900
6.0%405 6th Ave, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Roxie Snow Gipson of List For Less Realty, LLC

$230,000
$250,000
8.0%1505 Verona Caney Rd, Lewisburg, TN 37091
Listed by Andrew Earl of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$220,000
$220,000
108 Clover Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Chase Blanchard of Keller Williams Realty

$220,000
$220,000
1637 Joel Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Andrew Earl of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$210,000
$210,000
72 Denson Rd, Lawrenceburg, TN 38464
Listed by Karen Pfluge, e-Pro, CRS, LRS, AHWD, ABR, Sales Manager of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

$210,000
$210,000
1821 Elizabeth Ln, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Chase Blanchard of Keller Williams Realty

$210,000
$219,900
4.5%401 Carol Ct, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Andrew Earl of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$197,000
$197,900
0.5%2796 Ashwood Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Phyllis Liggett of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

$196,500
$192,500
2.1%1624 Robert Rd, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Chase Blanchard of Keller Williams Realty

$189,200
$189,200
1624 London Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by LINDA M WALKER, Broker, CRS, GRI of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

$185,660
$185,990
0.2%1068 Neeleys Bend Lot 41, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Brandon Wise of Ole South Realty

$185,000
$189,900
2.6%0 Theta Pike, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Chase Blanchard of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

$183,000
$220,000
16.8%0 New Lewisburg Hwy, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Robert (Robbie) Jarratt of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

$179,900
$179,900
3856 Taylors Store Rd, Hampshire, TN 38461
Listed by Kerry Harris of Keller Williams Realty

$179,000
$179,900
0.5%104 McKinley Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Darryl Keith Jett of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

$175,000
$172,500
1.4%1532 Joanne Cir, Lewisburg, TN 37091
Listed by Chase Blanchard of Keller Williams Realty

$175,000
$175,000
7412 Magnolia Valley Dr, Eagleville, TN 37060
Listed by Chase Blanchard of Keller Williams Realty

$172,585
$180,000
4.1%8390 W Sheepneck Rd, Mount Pleasant, TN 38474
Listed by Jacqueline Spires of Keller Williams Realty

$172,000
$175,900
2.2%1321 Crofton Park Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Stephanie Caddo of Reliant Realty ERA Powered

$170,000
$200,000
15.0%1523 Culleoka Hwy #E, Culleoka, TN 38451
Listed by James Shannon of Keller Williams Realty

$169,900
$169,900
305 S Main St, Mount Pleasant, TN 38474
Listed by Julianne Patton of Keller Williams Realty

$168,000
$165,500
1.5%357 Rushing Ln, New Johnsonville, TN 37134
Listed by Tracy Jones Dreaden of Neighborhood Realtors

$167,000
$165,000
1.2%418 S. Main Street, Mount Pleasant, TN 38474

$150,000
$139,900
7.2%2028 Randolph Ct, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Dan Terry of Keller Williams Realty

$148,000
$149,000
0.7%163 Southview Dr, Lewisburg, TN 37091
Listed by Vickie Bean - THE PREFERRED GROUP of Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

$147,000
$148,500
1.0%203 Crestland Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Damon Smith of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

$145,000
$139,900
3.6%4240 Pamela Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Anthony Lindauer of Hodges and Fooshee Realty Inc.

$145,000
$150,000
3.3%6016 Buzzard Creek Rd, Cedar Hill, TN 37032
Listed by Chase Blanchard of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

$142,000
$139,900
1.5%316 7Th Ave, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Chase Blanchard of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

$140,000
$129,900
7.8%1532 Joanne Cir, Lewisburg, TN 37091
Listed by Debbie Flowers of Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

$140,000
$135,000
3.7%145 Abernathy Rd, Pulaski, TN 38478
Listed by Makenna Edde of First Realty Group

$137,000
$140,000
2.1%114 Sunset Cir, Centerville, TN 37033
Listed by Taylor Tidwell of Compass RE

$136,900
$136,900
3179 Highway 48 N, Nunnelly, TN 37137
Listed by Gregg Bybee of Tennessee Properties

$135,000
$139,900
3.5%9012 Old Highway 46, Lyles, TN 37098
Listed by Michael Mathis of Southern Showcase Real Estate Services

$132,990
$132,990
1821 ELIZABETH LANE, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Lori Koch of RE/MAX Fine Homes

$130,000
$135,000
3.7%447 Puncheon Branch Rd, Minor Hill, TN 38473
Listed by Janice J. Duncan of Peoples Choice Realty, LLC

$129,000
$129,000
1601 Royal Ct, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Ashley Payne of Pilkerton Realtors

$124,900
$124,900
181 Coco Ln, Lewisburg, TN 37091
Listed by Marsha Coble of Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

$119,000
$125,000
4.8%0 Preacher Holt Rd, Mount Pleasant, TN 38474
Listed by Donna Davis of RE/MAX Encore

$103,500
$109,250
5.3%504 Spring Ln, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Deb Dawson of Coldwell Banker Barnes

$99,900
$94,500
5.7%311 5th Ave #N, Lewisburg, TN 37091
Listed by Vicki Cain of Buddy Tankersley Realty & Auction

$97,000
$95,000
2.1%2102 Madison Ct, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Connie I. Quillen of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

See Less

"At the heart of simplifying real estate is our commitment to genuine connections, making every client's journey feel like a step closer to home. We believe in people first, ensuring each experience is as warm and welcoming as the homes we help find."