- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
109 Sold Properties
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
6 Beds5 Baths3,592 SqFt1/45 45$1,550,000 $1,595,000 2.8%9591 Eagle River RD, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Listed by Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt1/45 45Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
6 Beds5 Baths3,592 SqFt1/51 51$1,500,000 $1,545,000 2.9%15273 Sky Pond PASS, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Listed by Korman Realty LLC

6 Beds5 Baths3,592 SqFt1/48 48$1,500,000 $1,545,000 2.9%15280 Waterleaf LN, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Listed by Signature Ultimate Real Estate LLC

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt1/51 51Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt1/48 48Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
6 Beds5 Baths3,592 SqFt1/68 68$1,465,000 $1,495,000 2.0%15226 Waterleaf LN, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Listed by The Keyes Company - Stuart

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt1/68 68Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
6 Beds5 Baths3,592 SqFt1/59 59$1,425,000 $1,499,000 4.9%15405 Blue River RD, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Listed by Signature International RE

6 Beds5 Baths3,592 SqFt1/72 72$1,425,000 $1,595,000 10.7%15356 Blue River RD, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt1/59 59Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt1/72 72Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
5 Beds6 Baths3,706 SqFt1/60 60$1,400,000 $1,495,000 6.4%9610 Sterling Shores ST, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

5 Beds6 Baths3,706 SqFt1/79 79$1,400,000 $1,495,000 6.4%9601 Highland Pointe PASS, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Listed by Compass Florida LLC

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt1/60 60Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt1/79 79Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
- *** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt
Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
5 Beds4 Baths2,767 SqFt1/28 28$1,387,500 $1,387,50015404 Blue River RD, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Listed by Engel & Volkers Boca Raton

4 Beds3 Baths2,656 SqFt1/61 61$1,380,000 $1,450,000 4.8%15220 Cherry Creek LN, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Listed by Signature One Luxury Estates LLC

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt1/61 61Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
4 Beds3 Baths2,656 SqFt1/78 78$1,350,000 $1,350,00015220 Cherry Creek LN, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

*** Beds*** Baths*** SqFt1/78 78Free Account Required
Register or Sign In to View
Register For Price
6 Beds5 Baths3,592 SqFt1/52 52$1,325,000 $1,400,000 5.4%15407 Destiny DR, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

6 Beds5 Baths3,592 SqFt1/30 30$1,325,000 $1,399,999 5.4%15379 Seaglass Terrace LN, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Listed by La Rosa Realty LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5