ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 63 Acres1/81 81Coming Soon
$400,000
- 8 Acres1/9 9Active Under Contract
$72,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt1/39 39Pending
$4,500
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,020 SqFt1/41 41Active
$399,000
- 83.46 Acres1/47 47Active
$599,000
- 200 Acres1/22 22Active
$1,100,000
- 15.6 Acres1/7 7Active
$135,000
- 15.36 Acres1/6 6Active
$133,100
- 15 Acres1/6 6Active
$126,000
- 8.78 Acres1/7 7Active
$79,000
- 11.34 Acres1/9 9Active
$99,000
- 10.35 Acres1/6 6Active
$90,000
- 12.17 Acres1/5 5Active
$105,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$9,000,000
$9,495,000
5.2%5016 Carters Creek Pike, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Erin Krueger of Compass Tennessee, LLC

$1,330,000
$1,850,000
28.1%7391 Crow Cut Rd, Fairview, TN 37062
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$1,330,000
$1,400,000
5.0%6437 Arno Rd, College Grove, TN 37046
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$1,225,000
$1,149,000
6.6%514 Skyhawk Pl, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Sharon Brugman of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$985,000
$999,000
1.4%3529 Union Village Rd, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$982,000
$1,099,000
10.6%1217 Ascot Ln, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$960,000
$950,000
1.1%3008 Cecil Lewis Dr, Franklin, TN 37067
Listed by Karen Baker, CRS of Compass

$950,000
$899,900
5.6%190 W Lakeview Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
Listed by Jeff Rowlett of Coldwell Banker Barnes

$900,000
$879,900
2.3%3370 New Hall Rd, Greenbrier, TN 37073
Listed by Courtney Lee of Century 21 Prestige Hendersonville

$779,000
$779,000
125 Stanwick Dr, Franklin, TN 37067
Listed by Stephanie Caddo of Redbird Real Estate

$750,000
$799,900
6.2%2291 N Berrys Chapel Rd, Franklin, TN 37069
Listed by Jennie Clements of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Woodmont Realty

$725,000
$739,000
1.9%6680 Pinewood Rd, Nunnelly, TN 37137
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$704,000
$695,000
1.3%108 Cottage Ln, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Richie Cordaro of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$670,000
$684,900
2.2%1710A Nassau St, Nashville, TN 37208
Listed by David Morgan of Adaro Realty

$662,000
$715,000
7.4%103 Paddock Place Dr, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
Listed by Elaina Preciado of Bluegrass Realty & Property Management, Inc

$615,000
$599,000
2.7%1900 Egypt Rd, Chapel Hill, TN 37034
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$610,000
$649,000
6.0%1810 Ordway Pl, Nashville, TN 37206
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$604,900
$604,900
519 Ab Wade Rd, Portland, TN 37148
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$598,000
$598,000
1810 Ordway Pl, Nashville, TN 37206
Listed by Wendy Smith of Keller Williams Realty

$590,000
$597,500
1.3%210 Valley Ridge Rd, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Christopher Simonsen of Fridrich & Clark Realty

$560,000
$559,500
0.1%431 Eddy Ln, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Thomas E. Lochbihler of Loch Company

$540,000
$539,900
519 Ab Wade Rd, Portland, TN 37148
Listed by Eric Wayne Hester of Lighthouse Realty

$540,000
$536,500
0.7%1003 Garrison Way, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Isiah D. Tatum of Compass Tennessee, LLC

$534,000
$534,000
166 Walton Trce #S, Hendersonville, TN 37075
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$502,500
$510,000
1.5%3110 Bent Tree Ln, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$499,000
$509,900
2.1%147B Rains Ave, Nashville, TN 37203
Listed by Suzy Roholt of Keller Williams Realty

$478,000
$489,900
2.4%3110 Bent Tree Ln, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Jordyn Hollingsworth of PARKS

$440,000
$449,500
2.1%617 Boscobel St, Nashville, TN 37206
Listed by scott cornett of PARKS

$439,900
$439,900
2852 Americus Dr, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
Listed by Angie Jefferson Langford of Zeitlin Sothebys International Realty

$418,000
$409,000
2.2%2008 Callaway Park Pl, Thompsons Station, TN 37179
Listed by Courtney Mahy of Redfin

$417,000
$425,000
1.9%4814 Abbay Dr, Nashville, TN 37211
Listed by Elizabeth Livingston of Wilson Group Real Estate

$415,000
$424,800
2.3%1470 Centerville Hwy, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$413,900
$413,900
2231 Bee Hive Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$403,000
$399,000
1.0%132 Good Neighbors Road, Franklin, TN 37064
Listed by Katie Cook of Exit Realty Elite

$399,990
$404,990
1.2%1235 Linn Cove Court, Gallatin, TN 37066
Listed by Brandon Parker of D.R. Horton

$390,000
$354,900
9.9%216 Austell Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Wanda Kay Daughrity GRI, CRS of RE/MAX Fine Homes

$387,900
$387,900
3004 Langston PL, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Gary Ashton of The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

$375,000
$375,000
1470 Centerville Hwy, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Listed by Jackie Wooton of MTRG

$374,900
$374,900
806 Olympic St #400, Nashville, TN 37203
Listed by Katie Morrell of Compass RE

$373,000
$349,000
6.9%1398 Gilmer Bridge Rd, Lobelville, TN 37097
Listed by Michelle Dreaden Sanders of Bill Collier Realty & Auction Co.

$350,000
$349,500
0.1%112 Joyce Ln, Ashland City, TN 37015
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$342,000
$349,900
2.3%7 Grimes Loop, Summertown, TN 38483
Listed by Robert Bradley "Brad" Phillips of TN Crossroads Realty

$321,000
$325,000
1.2%1181 Allen Rd, Murfreesboro, TN 37129
Listed by Carl D. Summar of Summar-Lane Realty

$318,990
$318,990
2019 Sercy Drive, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Elizabeth McDermott of Pulte Homes Tennessee Limited Part.

$305,000
$285,000
7.0%3854 Man O War Blvd, Clarksville, TN 37042
Listed by Missy Roten of Compass RE

$295,990
$295,990
4106 Cadence DR #56, Spring Hill, TN 37174
Listed by Vickie Reid of Pulte Homes Tennessee Limited Part.

$295,000
$310,000
4.8%2231 Bee Hive Dr, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Bernie Gallerani of RE/MAX Choice Properties

$295,000
$299,900
1.6%806 Arrington Way, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Marci Preheim of United Real Estate Middle Tennessee

$280,000
$289,900
3.4%1257 Ball Hollow Branch Rd, Lynnville, TN 38472
Listed by Shelia Mittlesteadt of Haney Realty & Property Management, LLC

$275,990
$280,990
1.8%1034 Lonergan Circle #18, Spring Hill, TN 37174

$259,000
$259,900
0.3%131 Polk Street, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by JIMMY D. DUGGER BROKER VICE PRESIDENT of Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

$250,000
$275,000
9.1%139 Lawn St, Clarksville, TN 37040
Listed by Kyla Trainor of ClarksvilleHomeowner.com - Keller Williams Realty

$244,000
$244,000
1627 Hurricane Creek, Linden, TN 37096
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$218,000
$224,900
3.1%616 Washington St, Columbia, TN 38401
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$215,000
$209,900
2.4%112 Joyce Ln, Ashland City, TN 37015
Listed by Jeramie Taber of Exit Realty Bob Lamb & Associates

$210,000
$210,000
6415 Pinewood Rd, Nunnelly, TN 37137
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$205,000
$223,900
8.4%106 Maple St, Shelbyville, TN 37160
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$189,900
$192,900
1.6%1214 Massman Dr, Nashville, TN 37217
Listed by Holly Butler of Benchmark Realty, LLC

$185,000
$185,000
8201 Lenox Creekside Dr #1, Antioch, TN 37013
Listed by Erin Birden of Worth Properties LLC

$159,900
$159,900
106 Maple St, Shelbyville, TN 37160
Listed by Renee Delbridge of Keller Williams Realty - Murfreesboro

$150,000
$150,000
6415 Pinewood Rd, Nunnelly, TN 37137
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$150,000
$160,000
6.3%0 Highway 50, Centerville, TN 37033
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$117,000
$118,000
0.8%2019 Phillips St, Lewisburg, TN 37091
Listed by Rollie Beard of Keller Williams Russell Realty & Auction

$116,200
$126,000
7.8%0 Brush Creek Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$116,000
$126,000
7.9%0 Brush Creek Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$100,000
$165,000
39.4%0 Highway 50, Centerville, TN 37033
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$100,000
$115,000
13.0%0 Highway 50, Centerville, TN 37033
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$75,000
$82,192
8.8%0 Brush Creek Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$65,000
$54,000
20.4%0 Brush Creek Rd, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

$58,860
$58,860
0 Brush Creek Road, Hohenwald, TN 38462
Listed by Mike Cimorelli of simpliHOM

See Less

"At the heart of simplifying real estate is our commitment to genuine connections, making every client's journey feel like a step closer to home. We believe in people first, ensuring each experience is as warm and welcoming as the homes we help find."