ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds1 Bath862 SqFtActive Under Contract
$99,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFtActive Under Contract
$149,000
- 2 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFtPending
$459,999
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,035 SqFtPending
$280,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths941 SqFtNew
$155,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,350 SqFtPrice Dropped by $10K
$119,900
- 3 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFtPrice Dropped by $10K
$119,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFtActive
$145,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath872 SqFtActive
$74,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths0.31 Acres LotNew
$155,000
- 3 Beds1 Bath6,534 Sqft LotActive
$99,900
- 3 Beds2 Baths3,484 Sqft LotActive
$145,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$71,000
$75,000
5.3%4134 B Daisy LN, Augusta, GA 30906
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$185,000
$185,000
3604 Quail Hollow DR, Hephzibah, GA 30815
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$320,000
$349,000
8.3%1829 Woodrow Street, Augusta, GA 30904
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$169,000
$169,000
2561 Tobacco RD, Hephzibah, GA 30815
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$148,000
$160,000
7.5%1720 Watkins Street, Augusta, GA 30904
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$130,000
$155,000
16.1%2235-2237 Woodward Avenue, Augusta, GA 30906
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$190,000
$205,900
7.7%3756 Stuart CIR, Farmville, NC 27828
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services McMillen & Associates Realty

$166,000
$176,000
5.7%710 Jefferson Drive, Augusta, GA 30909
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$167,000
$140,000
19.3%1005 Eustis Drive, Augusta, GA 30904
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$90,000
$99,900
9.9%1128 12th Avenue, Augusta, GA 30901
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$134,900
$134,900
2402 WHEELESS ROAD, Augusta, GA 30906
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$169,000
$169,900
0.5%2846 GLENN HILLS CIRCLE, Augusta, GA 30906
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$89,000
$84,900
4.8%3311 MUNDY RD, Augusta, GA 30906
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$156,000
$155,000
0.6%3247 KEVIN DRIVE, Augusta, GA 30906
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$75,500
$75,000
0.7%2545 SHERATON DRIVE, Augusta, GA 30906
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$132,700
$134,900
1.6%1822 KISSINGBOWER ROAD, Augusta, GA 30904
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$81,000
$89,000
9.0%1447 NW REDD ST, Aiken, SC 29801
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$123,000
$124,900
1.5%2808 VIRGINIA ROAD, Augusta, GA 30906
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$20,000
$20,000
105 E Washington ST, Fremont, NC 27830

$124,900
$124,900
3493 MORGAN ROAD, Hephzibah, GA 30815
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$46,000
$46,000
441 NW PERRIN ST, Aiken, SC 29801
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$60,000
$64,000
6.3%665 NE SCHRODER AVE, Aiken, SC 29801
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$120,100
$115,000
4.4%106 Ava ST, Goldsboro, NC 27530

$117,000
$107,000
9.3%3703 STOCKHOLM DRIVE, Augusta, GA 30906
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$15,000
$22,000
31.8%1235 NE GEORGE ST, Aiken, SC 29801
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$60,000
$60,000
1041 NE CROFT AVE, Aiken, SC 29801
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$17,500
$22,500
22.2%1903 Battle ROW, Augusta, GA 30904
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

$67,500
$69,900
3.4%801 Metcalf ST, Augusta, GA 30904
Listed by Auben Realty, LLC

See Less

"At the heart of simplifying real estate is our commitment to genuine connections, making every client's journey feel like a step closer to home. We believe in people first, ensuring each experience is as warm and welcoming as the homes we help find."